RSS feed

Willkommen in meinem digitalen OL-Karten Archiv

On this site I will publish maps, courses and route choices from orienteering events I have attended.

Challenge Wagener (07-08-2022)
Domingo 7 Agosto 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Botrange, Longfaye, OLVE, BEL
O-Ringen 2022 Uppsala (30-07-2022)
Sábado 30 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Arena Flottsund, SWE
Percurso de estafeta 5|Resultados
O-Ringen 2022 Uppsala (29-07-2022)
Sexta-Feira 29 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Arena Flottsund, Knivsta, SWE
Percurso de estafeta 4|Resultados
O-Ringen 2022 Uppsala (28-07-2022)
Quinta-Feira 28 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Arena Sävja, SWE
Percurso de estafeta 3|Resultados
O-Ringen 2022 Uppsala (26-07-2022)
Terça-Feira 26 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Arena Pattons hage, SWE
Percurso de estafeta 2|Resultados
O-Ringen 2022 Uppsala (25-07-2022)
Segunda-Feira 25 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Arena Pattons hage, SWE
Percurso de estafeta 1|Resultados
O-Ringen Training (23-07-2022)
Sábado 23 Julho 2022
Categoria: Training
Östuna, SWE
Saarland-Sprintmeisterschaft (17-07-2022)
Domingo 17 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Homburg an der Saar, TV Oberbexbach, GER
Saarland-Meisterschaft Middle (16-07-2022)
Sábado 16 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Prachtwald Nord, Kirkel, TV Oberbexbach, GER
3 Jours de Belgique (03-07-2022)
Domingo 3 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
La Louveterie, Gileppe, COLG, BEL
Percurso de estafeta 3|Resultados
3 Jours de Belgique (02-07-2022)
Sábado 2 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
La Gileppe, Baelen, COLG, BEL
Percurso de estafeta 2|Resultados
3 Jours de Belgique (01-07-2022)
Sexta-Feira 1 Julho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Neuforst, Wesertalsperre Eupen, COLG, BEL
Percurso de estafeta 1|Resultados
Lux-OC Training (26-06-2022)
Domingo 26 Junho 2022
Categoria: Training
Parc Klosengrondchen, Kirchberg, Lux-OC, LUX
ARDOC-Meisterschaft (25-06-2022)
Sábado 25 Junho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Meilvenn, Recht, ARDOC, BEL
FRSO Championnat LD (19-06-2022)
Domingo 19 Junho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Le Bochet, Cornimont, ASUB, BEL
Staffel Sprintmeisterschaft (Einzel) (12-06-2022)
Domingo 12 Junho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Burgfeldenpark, Basel, CHE
Schweizermeisterschaft Sprint-OL (12-06-2022)
Domingo 12 Junho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Basel City, CHE
City Race EuropeanTour (11-06-2022)
Sábado 11 Junho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Dreiländereck, Basel, CHE-DEU-FRA
Routegadget: http://routegadget.ch/binperl/reitti.cgi?act=map&id=455
Basel OL-Weekend Prolog (10-06-2022)
Sexta-Feira 10 Junho 2022
Categoria: Läufe
DreiLänderGarten, Weil am Rhein, DEU
Training (29-05-2022)
Domingo 29 Maio 2022
Categoria: Training
Am Schieferstollen, Recht, ARDOC, BEL
World Orienteering Day (17-05-2022)
Terça-Feira 17 Maio 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Kirchberg and Weimerskirch, LUX-OC, LUX
BM Sprint (15-05-2022)
Domingo 15 Maio 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Couvin, HOC, BEL
HOCup 2022 (14-05-2022)
Sábado 14 Maio 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Chimay, HOC, BEL
Sprint|Resultados
Training (01-05-2022)
Domingo 1 Maio 2022
Categoria: Training
Weichelsborn, Rodt, ARDOC, BEL
Regionaler (16-04-2022)
Sábado 16 Abril 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Weichelsborn, Rodt, ARDOC, BEL
Régionale (10-04-2022)
Domingo 10 Abril 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Les Loups Bleus, Vlessart, Sud O Lux, BEL
LuxNUL 6 (06-04-2022)
Quarta-Feira 6 Abril 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Bertrange, Lux-OC, LUX
ASOM City Race (03-04-2022)
Domingo 3 Abril 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Merksem, Antwerpen, Antwerp Orienteers, BEL
ASOM Sprint 2 (02-04-2022)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Linkeroever, Antwerpen, Antwerp Orienteers, BEL
ASOM Sprint 1 (02-04-2022)
Sábado 2 Abril 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Linkeroever, Antwerpen, Antwerp Orienteers, BEL
Mitteldistanz (26-03-2022)
Sábado 26 Março 2022
Categoria: Training
Weichelsborn, Emmels, ARDOC, BEL
LuxNUL 5 Limpertsberg (23-03-2022)
Quarta-Feira 23 Março 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Limpertsberg, Luxembourg, LUX-OC, LUX
LUX-Night urban league (16-03-2022)
Quarta-Feira 16 Março 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Steesel, LuxOC, LUX
Training (12-03-2022)
Sábado 12 Março 2022
Categoria: Training
Volmersberg, ARDOC, BEL
Belgische Nachtmeisterschaft (05-03-2022)
Sábado 5 Março 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Lindscheid, Schönberg, OLVE, BEL
Régionale (27-02-2022)
Domingo 27 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Marenne, Balise 10, BEL
Régionale (06-02-2022)
Domingo 6 Fevereiro 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Grand Bois d'Anthisnes, HERMA, BEL
Régionale (16-01-2022)
Domingo 16 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Läufe
Bois de Comblain-au-pont, HERMA, BEL
Lux-O-weekend rerun (01-01-2022)
Sábado 1 Janeiro 2022
Categoria: Training
Bambëch Mëtt, Luxembourg, LUX-OC, LUX